Previous

Freeze Dried Whole Raspberries

Previous

Honey Powder - Pancake Bundle (6 Pack)

Omelet Breakfast Variety 6-Pack

Brand: Augason Farms
Product Code: 5-15124
Availability: Out Of Stock
$136.99
Or Pay as Little as $11.42 / Month

Qty


Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/html/augason/site/system/library/log.php on line 10

Omelet Breakfast Variety 6-Pack includes favorite breakfast staples loaded with endless possibilities. Each favorite offers versatile ways of making omelets combined with toppings of onions, peppers, cheese and bacon-flavored bits. Fried potato dices make a delicious side for breakfast. Omelette Breakfast Variety 6-Pack is an essential food-storage solution or an everyday go-to breakfast spread.

Nutrition Facts and Ingredients

Includes# Cans# ServingsCalories
Dried Scrambled Egg Mix1925,520
Dehydrated Chopped Onions12172,170
Dehydrated Diced Red and Green Bell Peppers11131,695
Cheese Blend Powder1435,160
Bacon Flavored Bits Vegetarian Meat Substitute11922,880
Dehydrated Potato Shreds1212,310
# Cans6
Can SizeNo. 10 can with lid
Shelf Life*Up to 25 years

Shelf life ranges from 10 to 25 years when unopened, based on individual products. Best when stored in a cool, dry and dark place at temperatures between 55°F and 70°F. Actual shelf life may vary based on individual storage conditions.

Augason Farms

A Trusted Name in Preparedness

Augason Farms BBB Business Review​​